House on Tsinamdzgvrishvili Street
The project is located in the old and, at the same time, central area of the city, on the street. Tsinamdzgvrishvili N 113, 500 meters from Marjanishvili metro station.
One of the advantages of the project is its location. Schools, kindergartens, squares and shops located around will create additional comfort for our residents.
The project is 6-storey, on the 1st floor there is a closed parking lot, the 1st floor is intended for commercial premises, and the remaining 3 floors are residential apartments. There are 7 apartments on each floor.
A modern architectural solution allowed us to divide the floors into minimal areas (the square footage of apartments starts from 32 m2). We also offer individual layouts to consumers. It is noteworthy that the project does not interfere with the appearance of the city and this particular area and, for the same reason, respects the existing number of stores in this area.
The quality of construction always determines the high quality of materials, which in turn is a guarantee of a reliable investment.
The project is financed by TBC Bank.