LANDMARK Bakuriani is an innovative project of Dux Development, which is being built in Bakuriani and provides a ski track on the roof of the complex, which can become a landmark not only of Bakuriani but also of the entire mountain ski resorts of Georgia.
Apartments in Landmark are located on 6 floors, 2 floors are dedicated to the lobby, ski depot, bar, restaurant, children's entertainment area and skating gym. The apartments are renovated, furnished and equipped, and are designed according to the standards of a high-class hotel.
An international company will take over the management of hotel-type apartments in the complex. "Suite" and "Junior Suite" type apartments are planned in the project. With the apartment management and rental service, the customer is allowed to turn the investment into a source of income.
Dux Development has opened a showroom of this type of apartment in its completed project "House in Vake" (in N. Zhvania N3).
This is a space where you can now visit the Landmark Bakuriani showroom without leaving the city and see the analogs of these apartments with your own eyes.
In this space, you will be able to see and touch all the details and materials that you will find at the end of Bakuriani's project!
Visit us, evaluate the quality and make a correct and reasonable decision.